Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2014

Endergebnis
9 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  27,92 %     14.627    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  20,37 %     10.668    4 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  18,62 %     9.752    4 Sitze 
 FW 
 
  33,09 %     17.336    7 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   4.169
Wahlbeteiligung:   67,09%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FW"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 102  Wastian, Siglinde 1.561  10,7%gewählt
 104  Dr. Leitner, Felizitas 1.226  8,4%gewählt
 106  Lechermann, Andreas 1.216  8,3%gewählt
 101  Rebay, von Ehrenwiesen Roland 1.122  7,7%gewählt
 107  Schöpp, Günther 1.122  7,7%gewählt
 108  Heintz, Otto 1.040  7,1%    nicht gewählt
 103  Schmidt, Lorenz 899  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Spiegl, Georg 818  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 105  Wolleschak, Herbert 712  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 111  Deuflhart, Martin 630  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Müller, Georg 575  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 114  Götz, Dieter 561  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 115  Eder, Stefan 531  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 109  Schmid, Georg 509  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 117  Lutz, Stefan 437  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Schmidt, Franz Xaver 407  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Wittmann, Regina 403  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 119  Weiß, Patrick 312  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 120  Höffer, Bianca 277  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 116  Salaw, Katharina 269  1,8%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Mörtl, Susanne 1.732  16,2%gewählt
 202  Angerbauer, Claus 1.592  14,9%gewählt
 205  Wieczorek, Günther 1.039  9,7%gewählt
 204  Ebbinghaus, Klaus 831  7,8%gewählt
 206  Waechter, Wolfgang 645  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 203  Strodl, Petra 522  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Troberg, Stephan 452  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 212  Miosga, Ulla 397  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 207  Harkink, Werner 395  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 210  Kastl, Birgit 377  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 215  Mörtl, Martin 349  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 211  Dr. Geyer, Michael 302  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 220  Meyer-Brühl, Claudia 295  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 208  Hoffmann, Sabine 290  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 217  Braunger, Berthold 278  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 218  Ebbinghaus, Johanna 277  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 216  Endesfelder-Angerbauer, Karin 256  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 219  Braunger, Susi 237  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 213  Scheibenpflug, Oliver 221  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 214  Schubert, Michaela 181  1,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Dr. Frieß, Wolfgang 1.195  12,3%gewählt
 402  Slawisch, Petra 1.151  11,8%gewählt
 403  Dr. Karl, Willibald 804  8,2%gewählt
 409  Böhm, Helmut 541  5,5%gewählt
 415  Pollok, Clemens 540  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 405  Bengel, Ursula 507  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 404  Reißig, Robert 476  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 411  Dr. Camerer, Birka 464  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 414  Rebay, von Ehrenwiesen Konstanze 461  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 406  Dr. Hippmann, Gerhard 459  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 416  Burger, Peter 455  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 408  Maier-Steiger, Barbara 396  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 412  Kleist, Almut 387  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 419  Kurau-Böhm, Rudit 355  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 410  Kellner, Verena 328  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 417  Haidt, Robert 281  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 413  Fischer-Kriebel, Heidrun 277  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 407  Haberl, Adelheid 267  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 418  Ruesch-Kratky, Gisela 210  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 420  Erhardt, Klaus 198  2,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Muther, Michael 2.871  16,6%    nicht gewählt
 508  Sturm, Michael 1.808  10,4%gewählt
 506  Ostermair, Thomas 1.554  9,0%gewählt
 502  Eirenschmalz, Esther 1.495  8,6%gewählt
 503  Weiß, Peter 1.334  7,7%gewählt
 504  Zollner, Christian 907  5,2%gewählt
 515  Wunderl, Benedikt 860  5,0%gewählt
 518  Schauer, Andreas 724  4,2%gewählt
 511  Kriwetz, Otto 696  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 507  Angerbauer, Victor 580  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 505  Spiegel, Klaus 564  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Grünwald, Wolfgang 562  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 516  Förster, Christian 514  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 517  Allgaier, Robert 451  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 514  Kager, Boris 445  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 509  Blum, Christian 418  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 513  Kühnl, Otto 413  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 520  Annau, Christine 391  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 512  Blüml, Gabriele 384  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 519  Klinke, Alexander 365  2,1%    nicht gewählt